Odpowiedzi

2009-12-07T20:15:54+01:00
1. Under bench there are pencil boxes.
2. Are there some books in the rucksack?
3. On the floor dumb of no chairs.
4. There is a spider by my bench.
5. In my notebook 4 fives and 6 twos.
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-12-07T20:17:17+01:00
1 Under bench there are pencil boxes 2. are there some books in the rucksack? 3. on the floor dumb of no chairs 4. There is spider 5 by my bench. In my notebook 4 Fridays and 6 twos are
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-07T20:24:25+01:00
Under the table are pencilcases.
Do in backpack are books?
On floor does not have chairs.
Near my table there is spider.
In my exercise book are four fives and six twos.