Albo napisać to po angielsku :
2 lata temu w wakacje pojechałam z rodziną do Londynu.
Pewnego dnia gdy poszliśmy do muzeum weszłam do sali gdzie znajdowały się groby dawnych władców Anglii. Było tam ciemno. Nagle usłyszałam głośny trzask/huk. Z góry spadła jakaś waza. Szybko wybiegłam z sali, i powiedziałam rodzicom co się wydarzyło. Jednak oni nie chcieli mi uwierzyć. To było przerażające !
Tylko tak na moim poziomie, żebym zrozumiała. Takie najprostrze zwrotu bo ja nie kumata za bardzo z angola ;p

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-07T20:19:33+01:00
2 years ago I went on vacation with his family to London. One day when we went to the museum I walked into the room where there were graves of former kings of England. There were dark. Suddenly I heard a loud bang / bang. With the top dropped some vase. Quickly ran out of room, and told parents what happened. However, they did not want to believe me. That was scary!
2009-12-07T20:21:19+01:00
2 years ago I went on vacation with his family to London.
One day, when we went to the museum I walked into the room where there were graves of former kings of England. There were dark. Suddenly I heard a loud bang. With the top dropped some vase. Quickly ran out of room, and told parents what happened. However, they did not want to believe me. That was scary!
2009-12-07T20:23:38+01:00
2 years ago I went on vacation with his family to London. One day when we went to the museum I walked into the room where there were graves of former kings of England. There were dark. Suddenly I heard a loud bang. With the top dropped some vase. Quickly ran out of room, and told parents what happened. However, they did not want to believe me. That was scary!