Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-07T20:23:10+01:00
I love you my darling. I can not live without you ... I know what you think ... I'm so stupid .... Can not tell you about it. Only love you ... Get it ...
2009-12-07T20:23:50+01:00
I love you my darling. I can't live without you. I know what you think about it.
I'm so stupid. I can't tell you about it. I love only you. Get it.
2009-12-07T20:24:10+01:00
I love you my sweetest darling. And I can't live without you... I know what you think about it. I'm so stupid... I can't tell you about it. I love only YOU. Understand it, please!