Przetłumacz na j. angielski tekst:
"Życie samemu, dobre czy złe rozwiązanie?
Pierwszym argumentem za na pewno będzie cisza której w tym układzie nikt nie jest w stanie nam zagłuszyć, spokój. Wolność- przede wszystkim czynów. Nikt nie mówi nam co i kiedy mamy zrobić, nie jesteśmy od nikogo uzależnieni. Można mieć swoje głośne pasje które nie będą przeszkadzały innym domownikom.
Z drugiej strony dla nie których takie życie może stać się monotonne. Mamy także wiele obowiązków. Aby żyć samemu trzeba być rozważnym oraz odpowiedzialnym.Bywa również problem z kwestiami finansowymi.
Moim zdaniem wyzwaniem jest życie samotne, bo nie sztuką jest potrafić być z kimś lecz sztuką jest być samemu i nie zwariować."

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-07T20:31:01+01:00
Life itself, good or bad solution? The first argument will surely be a silence which nobody in this system is not able to drown us, peace. Freedom-above all things. Nobody tells us what and when we do, we are not from anyone addicted. You have your loud passions that will not interfere with the other members of the household. On the other hand, for which no such force can become monotonous. We also have many responsibilities. To live alone one must be prudent and responsible.Sometimes the problem with financial issues. I think the challenge is to live alone, because art is not able to be with someone but the trick is to be yourself and do not go crazy.
1 5 1
2009-12-07T20:33:01+01:00
Have life " , good bad solution ?Surely nobody will silence (mute) in this match in state (condition) first argument too calm which (who) not be , tranquility (peace). Freedom first of all, actions -. It says nobody that but when we have make, we are subordinated from nobody. It will be possible prevent other household members have loud passion which (who) not. Tame can become which such from other part for life. Many duties have also. In order to it is necessary to be life prudent and problem with financial problems also odpowiedzialnym.Bywa. Solitary life is challenge in my opinion, because there is art with (from) somebody not be able to be but there is art be and change. "

Ale nie wiem czy to jest dobrze tłumaczyłam szybko