Jesteś na kursie językowym w Anglii napisz notatkę do kolegi/ koleżanki z grupy
-poproś o wypożyczenie dla Ciebie książki z biblioteki szkoły6językowej
-podaj tytuł i autora książki
-wyjaśnij dlaczego nie możesz zrobić tego sama
-podaj w jaki sposób odbierzesz przesyłkę

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-02T18:37:52+02:00
Hi Tom!

Could you please borrow one book from Library for me?
It's called "English customs" by Lewis Benneth. I can't get it by myself, because I need to stay longer at school. I'll get it from you after school's end.

XYZ
1 5 1
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-09-02T21:35:48+02:00
Hi !

Could you please borrow one book from Library for me?
It's called "English customs" by Lewis Benneth. I can get's it by myself, because I need to stay longer at school. end.
1 3 1