Potrzebuje przetłumaczone te zdanka

17.Jego stan zdrowia stopniowo sie poprawia.Jednak ciągle jest jeszcze za wcześnie, żeby stwierdzić, że na pewno całkowicie wyzdrowieje.
18.Czuje, że moje dni są policzone
19-Czy czyjesz się lepiej? - Tak. Te pastylki naprawde działają
20. Ten materiał jest bardzo miękki w dotyku
21.Szukam(to feel) po omacku latarki, kiedy z powrotem zapaliło się światło
22.On coś dzisiaj wygląda nie w sosie

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-07T20:38:14+01:00
17. His health gradually improved. However, it is still too early to say for sure that he recovers completely.
18. I feel that my days are numbered
19. Do you feel better? - Yes. These pills really work
20. This material is very soft to the touch
21. Looking for groping a flashlight, when the back light is lit
22. It now looks like something is not in the sauce.
2009-12-07T20:38:40+01:00
His health gradually poprawia.Jednak August is still too early to say for sure that he recovers completely.

Feel that my days are numbered

Do you feel better? - Yes. These pills really work

This material is very soft to the touch

Looking for groping a flashlight, when the back light is lit

It looks like something today, not in the sauce