Potrzebuję przetłumaczenia na j.angielski:

Dwaj główni bohaterowie filmu to Will - podchodzący pod 40-stkę wróg angażowania się i 12-letni Marcus, szkolna fajtłapa, którego matką jest cierpiąca na ciągłą depresję hipiską. Will nigdzie nie pracuje, żyjąc z tantiemów po ojcu, a jego dni upływają na oglądaniu telewizji, surfowaniu w internecie i układaniu fryzury. Drogi jego i Marcusa krzyżują się, kiedy Will wpada na genialny plan umawiania się z samotnymi matkami, gdyż związki z nimi są mniej wymagające. Marcus odkrywa nie tylko to, że Will wymyślił sobie syna, ale również drogę do jego serca. A kiedy Willowi zacznie zależeć na Marcusie, nie potrafi już uciec przed prawdziwa miłością i odpowiedzialnością za innych.


Jeśli ktoś ogladal ten film, może go streścic innymi słowami;)

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-07T20:42:49+01:00
Two heroes of main movies it houses under - stepping up enemy involve 40-stkę and 12 -years old Marcus, school fajtłapa, there is mother sufferring for continuous depression which (who) hipiską. Nowhere it works houses, with (from) after father living tantiemów, but they expire (go by) on viewing of television day , in internet surfing and structuring of haircut. Expensive (dear) < way > and they are crossed Marcusa, when it runs on brilliant plan of agreeing with solitary mothers houses, because relationships (associations) are with them less requiring. It discovers not only Marcus, that it has invented son houses , but way to its (his) heart also. When on begin depending Willowi Marcusie, it fails to run away genuine before love already and for other liability
nie wszystko wiem /ale przynajmiej coś jest dobrze
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-07T20:44:07+01:00
The two main characters of the film is Will - approaching the forty enemy to engage and twelve Marcus crock school, whose mother is suffering from constant depression hipis. Will never work, living from royalties from his father, and shall end his days watching television, surfing the web
and arranging hair. Roads and the Marcus cross, when Will gets a brilliant plan to arrange with single mothers, because relationships with them are less demanding. Marcus discovers not only that Will conceived a son, but also the way to his heart. And when Willowi will depend on Marcus, no longer able to escape the true love and responsibility for others.


prosze bardzo