Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-07T21:07:16+01:00
This is Kasia.
Kasia has got long, black hair.
Sometimes curly, sometimes straight.
She isn't tall and short.
She's thin.
She has got dark eyes.
She is always happy.
2 5 2
2009-12-07T21:07:20+01:00
My person has long black hair. Sometimes straight sometimes curly, she is is the average height and slim. Has dark eyes and she is always happy
1 3 1