Napisz list zgodnie z poleceniem: Chcesz kupić dom lub mieszkanie w Wielkiej Brytanii. Znajdujesz w gazecie ogłoszenie prezentujące nieruchomość, która Cię interesuje. Napisz list do agencji,która je zamieściła. *określ rodzaj domu/mieszkania które chcesz kupić *zapytaj o odległość od środków komunikacji miejskiej i sklepów *Zapytaj o co najmniej dwa interesujące Cię elementy wyposażenia domu. * Zapytaj o możliwości uprawiania sportów i dostęp do rozrywek kulturalnych w okolicy W miare solidnie wykonane..

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-08T00:23:19+01:00
Dear Sir or Madam, I am writing to enquire abaut the flat from your advertisment which was in the local newspaper a few days ago. the flat which is for sale is perfect for me. As i read yesterday there are two bedrooms one living room and also a kitchen and a bathroom in this studio flat. I would like to ask abaut the flat. Firstly, I need to know, where the nearrest shopping centre or mast is, and also how far away the bus stop is. Secondly, I need to know something abaut furniture and equipemnt of the flat. Is there a wshbasin in bathroom? And also is there a firdge in the kitchen? The last thina I would like to ask, where the nearrest leisure centre is, because I practise aerobics and is there a cinema nearby? I look foward to hearing from You. Yours faithfully XYZ
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-12-08T06:01:30+01:00
Też miałam takie zadanie
tu masz link do rozwiązań mojego zadania może ci to pomoże
http://zadane.pl/zadanie/212383