Odpowiedzi

2009-09-03T15:20:43+02:00
I like my friend. She's cute as me. I like her broad smile. She like's draiwng and running. She's very outgoing and helpful to me. She can help me when I am in trouble or sad. We like to play and laugh together.

Lubię moją przyjaciółkę (tu sobie imię wpisz). Jest śliczna jak ja. Lubię jej szeroki uśmiech. Lubi rysowanie i bieganie. Jest dla mnie bardzo towarzyska i pomocna. Może mi pomóc, kiedy mam problem lub jestem smutna. Lubimy bawić się i śmiać razem.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-03T16:59:32+02:00
My friend is (wpisz imię).She is very pretty.She has brown hair and blue eyes.She is 14 like I am.She is very polite and funny.I very like her because we are known from 10 years and we are like sister.

Moja przyjaciółka ma na imie (...). Ona jest bardzo ładna. Ona ma brązowe włosy i niebieskie oczy. Ona ma 14 lat jak ja. Ona jest bardzo miła (grzeczna) i zabawna. Ja bardzo ja lubie ponieważ znamy się od 10 lat i jesteśmy jak siostry.