Długości pobytu wynosi 10 dni
Zakwaterowanie będzie w 4 gwiazdkowym hotelu du Mont Blanc
Śniadanie wliczone w cenę.
Lot odbędzie się samolotem BA trasą London Genewa, długość lotu wynosić będzie 1.5 h
Transport z lotniska obędzie się [rental car] ? nie wiem jak to nazwac
Koszt wakacji wyniesie 650 funów plus rental car.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-04T15:27:16+02:00
Length of stay is 10 days
Accommodation is in 4 star Hotel du Mont Blanc
Breakfast included.
Flight BA flight will be London Geneva route, the length of the flight will be 1.5 h
Transport from the airport will host a rental car.
Vacation will cost 650 pounds plus a rental car.

Ja napisałbym tak, lecz nie wiem czy to jest dobrze. Słowo rental car zamieniłem na wypożyczony samochód i wyszło tak samo, więc prawdopodobnie będzie dobrze. Pozdrawiam
2009-09-04T16:13:08+02:00
Length of stay is 10 days
Accommodation is in 4 star Hotel du Mont Blanc
Breakfast included.
Flight BA flight will be London Geneva route, the length of the flight will be 1.5 h
Transport from the airport will host a rental car.
Vacation will cost 650 pounds plus a rental car.
2009-09-04T17:53:42+02:00
10 days amount to lengths of stay the Accommodation will be in 4 quality hotel du Mont Blanc Breakfast included in the price. The flight will be held by aeroplane and even with route London Geneva, the length of the flight will be 1.5 h
The transport from the airfield will do without rental car.
The cost of holidays will amount 650 funów plus rental car.