Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-08T14:38:42+01:00
I am pleased to invite Ms. Jadwiga Nowak to launch an international language course, which will be held on 14 August 2009, at 16.00 in the cafe "Rose" on the street Wielicka 123 in Krakow.
2009-12-08T14:41:09+01:00
Zaproszenie.
Serdecznie zapraszam na międzynarodowy kurs językowy,który odbedzie sie 21 grudnia 2009 roku o godzinie 12.30 w Warszawie.
Kurs odbędzie sie w szkole gimnazialnej nr.6.
Dyrektor szkoły
Jan Bielnic