Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-08T14:53:58+01:00
Cześć Marta!
chcę ci opowiedzieć o jednym programie telewizyjnym który lubię!
Oto on:
Film, który Ci opiszę to Brzydula Ula.
to ciekawy serial związany ze światem mody!
zawsze dużo się dzieje. Ciągle jakieś intrygi. Jest też dużo śmiechu!
Aktorzy świetnie odgrywają swoje role. Nieraz potrafię się śmiać bez końca a innym razem płakać.
To fascynujące. Polecam Ci gorąco ten serial! jest świetny i jestem przekonana że ci się spodoba! Serial jest emitowany od poniedziałku do piątku.
Pozdrawiam gorąca
...

Hi Martha!
I want to tell you about one TV programme which I like! It is he: a Film which for you I will describe is a plain Jane of the Hive. these are the interesting series associated with the fashion business! much he always happens. Still some intrigues. There is also much laughter! Actors great are playing their roles. Often I am able to laugh endlessly and some other time to cry. It is fascinating. I recommend you these series warmly! he is excellent and I am convinced that he will appeal to you! Series are being transmitted since Monday by Friday. I am greeting the heat...
2009-12-08T14:58:05+01:00
Po POLSKU

Cześć Mery
Wiesz co znalazłam na TVN fajny program ,,Mam talent" .
Bardzo mi się spodobał więc chciałam ci go polecic.
Jest wystrzałowy .Są tam eliminacje potem przechodzi się dalej i występuje w telewizji.
Przychodzą tam zwykli ludzie i pokazują swoje talenty.
Naprawde bardzo orginalny program i można się wiele nauczyc.
Gdyby znałaś też jakiś fajny program daj mi znac...
Musze już konczyc miłej podróży .Cześć

PO ANGIELSKU

Hi Claudia
You know what I found on TVN cool program, I have the talent. "
We liked me so I wanted to recommend it to you.
It is sensational. There are eliminations then goes further, and there on television.
Where ordinary people come and show their talents.
Really very conserved the original program and you can learn a lot.
If you also knew a cool program let me know ...
I have already finish a nice trip. Hey