Bardzo proszę, żeby ktoś tak mniej więcej napisał mi jak czyta się poszczególne słowa tej piosenki bardzo proszę ;) ważne

I can almost see it
That dream I'm dreaming but
There's a voice inside my head sayin,
You'll never reach it,
Every step I'm taking,
Every move I make feels
Lost with no direction
My faith is shaking but I
Got to keep trying
Got to keep my head held high

There's always going to be another mountain
I'm always going to want to make it move
Always going to be an uphill battle,
Sometimes I'm gonna to have to lose,
Ain't about how fast I get there,
Ain't about what's waiting on the other side
It's the climb

The struggles I'm facing,
The chances I'm taking
Sometimes they knock me down but
No I'm not breaking
I may not know it
But these are the moments that
I'm going to remember most yeah
Just got to keep going
And I,
I got to be strong
Just keep pushing on,

There's always going to be another mountain
I'm always going to want to make it move
Always going to be an uphill battle,
Sometimes I'm gonna to have to lose,
Ain't about how fast I get there,
Ain't about what's waiting on the other side
It's the climb

There's always going to be another mountain
I'm always going to want to make it move
Always going to be an uphill battle,
Sometimes I'm going to have to lose,
Ain't about how fast I get there,
Ain't about what's waiting on the other side
It's the climb

Keep on moving
Keep climbing
Keep the faith baby
It's all about
It's all about
The climb
Keep the faith
Keep your faith

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-08T14:51:45+01:00
Http://translate.google.pl/#
Tu wpisujesz i mowi ci jak sie czyta.(;
pozdrawiam ;*
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-08T15:05:24+01:00
Aj ken olmost si it
Dat dżrim ajm dżrimin bat
Ders e wojs insajd maj hed sein
Jul newer ricz it
Ewri step ajm tejkin
Ewri muw aj mejk fils
Lost łif noł dajrekszyn
Maj fejt is szejkin bat aj
Got to kip ‘traing
Got to kip maj hed held haj

Ders olłejs gołin to bi enader mołtn
Ajm olłejs gołin to łont to mejk it muw
Olłejs gołin to Bi an achil batl
samtajms ajm gona to hew to lus
Eint ebałt hał Fast aj get der
Eint ebałt łots łejtin on de oder sajd
Its de klajmb

De sztrugls ajm fejsin
De czensys ajm tejkin
Samtajms dej nok mi dałn bat
Noł ajm not brejkin
Aj maj not noł it
Bat dis ar de moments dat
Ajm gołin to remember most jea
Dżast got to kip gołin
End aj
Aj got to bi strong
Dżast keep puszin on

Ders olłejs gołin to bi enader mołtn
Ajm olłejs gołin to łont to mejk it muw
Olłejs gołin to Bi an achil batl
samtajms ajm gona to hew to lus
Eint ebałt hał Fast aj get der
Eint ebałt łots łejtin on de oder sajd
Its de klajmb

Ders olłejs gołin to bi enader mołtn
Ajm olłejs gołin to łont to mejk it muw
Olłejs gołin to Bi an achil batl
samtajms ajm gona to hew to lus
Eint ebałt hał Fast aj get der
Eint ebałt łots łejtin on de oder sajd
Its de klajmb

Kip on muwin
Kip klajmbin
Kip de fejt bejbi
Its ol ebałt
Its ol ebałt
De klajmb
Kip de fejt
Kip jor fejt

OMG, nie mogę na to patrzeć :D:D
1 3 1