Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-08T15:03:25+01:00
My name is Pauline. Collects postage stamps collects znaczki.Te here already 2 years. I won in 1000 and all the stamps are so beautiful. This is my passion. My friends envy me so many stamps, of course, exchanging nimi.Moje stamps are very colorful. to finish this now.




http://translate.google.pl/?hl=pl#pl|en|

Na tej stronie możesz tłumaczyć wszystkie języki jakie chcesz na temat jaki chcesz..:)
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-12-08T15:47:44+01:00
Po Polsku :
Jestem kolekcjonerem znaczek zbieram ich od 7 roku życia bardzo lubię zbierać znaczki ponieważ jest w tym dużo zabawy. Znaczki przechowuje w specjalnym pudełku.
Mam ich 300 . Zbieram różne znaczki niektóre są z kwiatami inne ze zwierzętami , a inne z ludźmi. Dlatego moim ulubionym hobby jest zbieranie znaczków które bardzo lubie.


Przetłumaczone na Język Angielski:

I am a stamp collector will gather them from 7 years old I like to collect stamps because they are a lot of fun. Stamps stores in a special box.
I have a 300. I collect stamps, some are different from other flowers, animals and other people. That is why my favorite hobby is collecting stamps that I like very.
1 5 1