Przetłumaczy mi ktoś na jezyk angielski.?
Jestem uczennicą technikum ekonomicznego. Chciałabym skończyć szkołę i zdać maturę. Swoją przyszłość nie wiążę z Ekonomią, chciałabym studiować pedagogikę ponieważ lubię pracować z dziećmi. Po skończeniu studiów chciałabym założyć rodzinę i mieszkać w małej wsi. ;-)

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-08T15:37:14+01:00
I am a pupil of the economic technical vocational school. I would like to finish the school and to pass my secondary school-leaving examination. I am not combining my future with the Economy, I would like to study pedagogy since I like to work with children. After finishing college I would like to start a family and to live in the small village.
2009-12-08T15:38:29+01:00
I am schoolgirl of economic technical college. I would like to complete school and pass examination for the secondary-school certificate. I do not tie future with economy, I would like to study pedagogics as I like to work with children. I would like to set up family after termination of studio and live in small village.


chyba pomogłem ; ]
2009-12-08T15:38:52+01:00
I am a student of economic technical school.I would like to finish school and pass a high school diploma.Your future with neither binds in Economics,I would like to study pedagogy because I like to work with children.After graduation I would like to start a family and live in small villages