Odpowiedzi

2009-12-08T15:40:55+01:00
First i was bored, when ja had a 9 year my mum bought me a gos this was so mexualy ^^ . His name was Pupik,when I was 14 years old my mum bouhgt me 10 fish j loved it . And now Im 15 years olda ;]
Myślę że pomogłem ;P
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-08T20:47:20+01:00
July 25, I went with her parents to the countryside to the family. it was hot. Together with cousins opalałam in a meadow. Going down in the hay, łapaliśmy frogs and laliśmy with water. I was driving a tractor and got up at 6 am to feed the chickens, ducks and geese. I am very pleased there. Quite a different climate than in the city.