Przetłumacz na język angielski i zrób zdania pytające,oznajmujące i na nie
My przychodzimy do domu o 3:30
Wy pływacie w jeziorze w niedzielę
Oni mieszkają w Nowym Jorku
Myją ręce po jedzeniu
On idzie spać o północy
Ona czyta książke wieczorem
Ona gra w tenisa z swoją przyjaciółką popołudniu

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-08T16:23:25+01:00
We are coming home about 3: 30
You are swimming in the lake on Sunday
They live in New York
are washing hands after eating
he is going to bed at midnight
she is reading the book with evening
she is playing tennis with her friend for afternoon
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-08T16:28:37+01:00
We come back home at 3:30.
We don ' t come back home at 3:30.
Do you come back home at 3:30?
what time do you come back home?

You swim in the lake on Sunday.
You don ' t swim in the lake on Sunday.
Do you swim in the lake on Sunday?
When do you swim in the lake?

They live in New York.
They don ' t live in New York.
Do they live in New York?
Where do they live?

They wash their hands after every meal.
They don ' t wash their hands after every meal.
Do they wash their hands after every meal?
What do they do after every meal?

He goes to bed at midnight.
He doesn ' t go to bed at midnight.
Does he go to bed at midnight?
What time does he go to bed?

She reads books in the evening.
She doesn ' t read books in the evening.
Does she read book in the evening?
What does she do in the evening?

He plays tennis with his friend in the afternoon.
He doesn ' t play tennis with his friend in the afternoon.
Does he play tennis with his friend in the afternoon?
What does he do with his friend in the afternoon?