Napisz pytania .
1............................................?
I wenty with my class form school.
2............................................?
To a lake near Manchester.
3.............................................?
We were on the water for three hours.
4.............................................?
It cost fifteen pounds.
5..............................................?
We came back on Saturday evening.
6................................................?
Yes , I did . It was brilliant

Proszę nie rozumiem tego a jutro mam sprawdzian z tego !
Proszę na początku myslcie a potem piszcie nie piszcie odpowiedzi w stylu " Zrób to sama" itp

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-08T17:35:26+01:00
1?
I wenty z mojej szkoły formie klasy.
2.Jeżeli wybrać?.?
Do jeziora, w pobliżu Manchesteru.
3how wiele czasu poświęca się na wodzie.?
Byliśmy na wodzie przez trzy godziny.
4how znacznie koszty ulubioną przekąskę.?
Jej koszt piętnaście funtów.
5 .. Gdy wrócił ..?
Wróciliśmy w sobotę wieczorem.
6how wam się spodoba.?
Yes, I did. To był świetny
jak wam sie podobało

1?
I wenty with my class form school.
2.Where to choose?.?
To a lake near Manchester.
3how much time is spent on the water.?
We were on the water for three hours.
4how much cost favorite snack .?
It cost fifteen pounds.
5..When you returned..?
We came back on Saturday evening.
6how ye like it.?
Yes , I did . It was brilliant
jak wam sie podobało


nie wiem czy dobrze
2009-12-08T17:48:33+01:00
1. What did you do yesterday?
2. Where did you go yesterday?
3. Where have you been?
4. How much did it cost?
5. When did you come back?
6. Did you kiss Ann?