Odpowiedzi

2009-12-08T17:04:48+01:00
What is he using at the moment?
When Tin is using the computer?
;)
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-12-08T17:05:18+01:00
Tin is using the computer at the moment

what's Tim using the at the moment
when..tim..using the computer
2 3 2
2009-12-08T17:05:11+01:00
Ton is using the computer at the moment.

Może być
What is he doing ?
When is he going to finish?