Przetłumacz zdania
1.Snowboarding to sport zimowy polegający głównie na jeździe i skokach na desce snowboardowej, zwanej potocznie snowboardem z gór.
2Bungee jumping jest to sport który polega na skakaniu z dużej wysokości na długiej, elastycznej linie najcześciej z mostu lub innej stalowe budowli.
3 Sky surfing jest to dyscyplina sportowa, w której zadaniem zawodnika jest skok z samolotu, a następnie lot w powietrzu na desce surfingowej.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-08T17:06:35+01:00
1. Snowboarding is a winter sport which consists mainly of riding and jumping on snowboard, snowboard popularly known from the mountains.
2.Bungee jumping is a sport that involves jumping from a high place on a long, flexible line most frequently from the bridge or other steel structures.
3. Sky surfing is a sport, the player whose task is to jump from an airplane, then fly in the air surfing.
2009-12-08T17:07:36+01:00
1. Snowboarding is a sport
consisting mainly of winter riding and jumping on snowboard, snowboard popularly known from the mountains
.
2 Bungee jumping is a sport that involves jumping from a high place on a long, flexible line most frequently from the bridge or other steel structures.
3 Sky surfing is a sport, the player whose task is to jump from an airplane, then fly in the air surfing.