Odpowiedzi

2009-12-08T17:20:53+01:00
My favourite publicity is chocolate milka but i like chocolate. my favourite chocolate is strawbers.
2 1 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-08T17:39:43+01:00
Reklama Kinder Bueno :

My first favourite advertisement is advertisement Kinder Bueno.
This advertisement very tempting.
Is talking about the fact that it is worthwhile buying Kinder Bueno, since it is very tasty.

My second favourite advertisement is advertisement car Mercedes.
This advertising is it about, that it is proper to buy this car, as well goods before it commutes and it leads well goods .