Napisz pytania?
1............................................?
I wenty with my class form school.
2............................................?
To a lake near Manchester.
3.............................................?
We were on the water for three hours.
4.............................................?
It cost fifteen pounds.
5..............................................?
We came back on Saturday evening.
6................................................?
Yes , I did . It was brilliant

Proszę nie rozumiem tego a jutro mam sprawdzian z tego !
Proszę na początku myslcie a potem piszcie nie piszcie odpowiedzi w stylu " Zrób to sama" itp

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-08T17:18:57+01:00
1. What did you do yesterday?
2. Where did you go yesterday?
3. Where have you been?
4. How much did it cost?
5. When did you come back?
6. Did you kiss Ann?
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-08T17:18:59+01:00
1. What did you do ?
2. Where did you go?
3. how Long were you in the water? <?>
4. How much did it cost?
5. When did you come back?
6. Did you have good time?
2009-12-08T20:31:08+01:00
What did you do yesterday?
Where did you go yesterday?
Where have you been?
How much did it cost?
When did you come back?
Did you kiss Ann?