Proszę o pomoc w tym zadaniu .
Trzeba napisac jak np:
1.życzyć komuś szczęśliwej podróży
2.poprosic o bilet powrotny do edynburga
3.Poprosic przechodnia o wskazanie drogi do najbliższego hotelu
4.zerezerwować pokój jednoosobowy z łazienka na tydzień
5.zapytac o cenę jabłek w arzywniaku
6.zapytac w sklepie gdzie jest przymierzalnia
7.poprosić w restauracji o podanie soli
8.do twojego taty dzwoni wspólpracownik z angli. poproś zeby chwile poczekał
9.pomogłas komuś trafić do budynku którego szukał. zareaguj na podziękowanie

prosze o napisanie tego dobrze bo to zadanie na 6

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-03T20:58:25+02:00
1. Have a nice trip!
2. One return ticket to Edinburgh please.
3. Could you tell me, where is the nearest hotel?
4. I want to book single room with bathroom for a week please.
5. For how much are those apples?
6. Excuse me, where is the fitting room?
7. Could I have some salt please?
8. Please wait a while, dad will get it in a moment.
9. Your welcome, it was pleasure :).
2009-09-03T21:19:27+02:00
1. have a safe journey!
2. i'll take a return ticket to Edinburgh, please.
3. can you tell me the way to the closest hotel?
4. i'll take a room for one person with bathroom, for a week.
5. how much do the apples cost?
6. excuse me, where is a changing room?
7. can you give me a salt, please?
8. please, wait a while.
9. you're welcome!
2009-09-03T21:24:02+02:00
1. Have a nice trip.
2. One return-ticket to Edinburgh please.
3. Could you tell me please, where the nearest hotel is?
4. I'd like to book a single room with a bathroom for a week please.
5. How much are these apples?
6. Excuse me, where is the fitting room?
7. Could you bring me some salt, please?
8. Please wait a while, dad will come soon.
9. No problem, you're welcome.