Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-03T21:01:28+02:00
Swimming in the sea
climbing
walking through the mountains
meeting with friends
visiting interesting places
helping parents
working
making some courses (language, guitar, driver's licence)
2009-09-03T21:01:59+02:00
I was in cinema.
I met my friends every day.
I was in Gdansk(?) with my family.
My sister and I lerned play tenis.
2009-09-03T21:02:41+02:00
I was riding on a bike. -jeździłem na rowerze
I was swimming in the sea. -pływałem w morzu
I was sightseeing. -zwiedzałem
I was taking sunbaths.- opalałem się
I was sleeping.-spałem
I was hanging out with my friends.- Spotykałem się z przyjaciółmi