Odpowiedzi

2009-12-09T01:23:26+01:00
Hi (tu wstawiasz imię swojego przyjaciela)
How are You? How your health? Ok everything? How has passed it it weekend? My weekend was wonderful. We have gone to friday after return from school with parents for zoo. I fed elephant and I saw small, sweet monkey. There was excellently . With dad saturday morning case go visit grandmother but make shopping later. I have gone for cinema with friends on movie afternoon entitled Mikołajek. This day pleased me very. I was with parents in church sunday morning. We have gone for second grandmother on dinner later. After dinner all case we have gone on ice rink. Really, this weekend was wonderful and imitated.
Write soon,
I will wait.
(swoje imię)
Bye.

1 4 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-12-09T01:29:29+01:00
Witaj Jacek
Na wstepie mego listu pozdrawiam cie serdecznie, mimo że widzieliśmy sie niedawno chciałbym się dowiedziec jak minoł ci wekend .Ja spędziłem go bardzo inensywnie, wyjechałem ze znajomymi w góry ,byliśmy na Krupówkach ,cały dzień chodziliśmy i zwiedzaliśmy Zakopane a wieczorem zrobiliśmy sobie małą impreze ,oj było wspaniale ,tylko szkodza że ciebie znami nie było.Pozdrawiam się serdecznie i napisz pare słów co u ciebie.
Romek

hello jacek
At the outset of my letter I greet you warmly even though we have seen recently I would like to find out how you minoł I spent the wekend it very inensywnie I went with friends to the mountains we were Krupówki whole day went and visited in the evening, we buried a little oj the summer, it was just great harm that there was no sign of you, I greet you warmly and write a few words with you as Romek
2 5 2