1. Dopasuj podane wyrażenia do minEK:
1.LOVE
2.LIKE
3.ENJOY
4.DON'T MIND
5.HATE
a) :-):-):-)
b):-):-)
c):-)
d) :-|
e) :-(
f) :-(:-(
2. następnie napisz zdania z wyrażeniami Pamietaj o (- ing)
She/play sport :-(:-(
___________________________
She/play computer games:-(
___________________________
She/watch football on TV:-|
__________________________
She / watch DVDs :-)
___________________________
She eat pizza :-):-)
______________________________


Proszę o szybkie rozwiązanie:)

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-08T18:26:01+01:00
1. a
2. b
3. d
4. e
5. f

She hate playing computer games.
She don't mind watching football on TV.
She like watching DVDs.
She love eating pizza.
2009-12-08T18:25:28+01:00
Zad.1

1. a
2. c
3. b
4. e
5. f

Zad. 2
She hate playing sprot
She don't mind watching football on TV
She like watching DVDs
She enjoy eating pizza
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-08T18:26:49+01:00
1.a
2.b
3.c
4.d
5.f
Jeszcze powinno być don't like;-)

She hates playing sports.
She does't like computer games.
She doesn't mind watching football on TV.
She enjoys watchng DVD.
She likes eating pizza.