Napisz pytania....
1)Powiedz co chciałabyś zjesc na sniadanie
2)Kup kilka rzeczy spozywczych w sklepie
3)Zaoferuj pomoc koleżance w niesieniu zakupow
4)Zapros kolezanke/kolege na dyskoteke
5)Zapytaj o cene towaru na półce
6)Zamów obiad na 2osoby
7)Pozegnaj sie z kolezanka i umow sie na kolejne spotkanie

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-08T18:26:46+01:00
1) Tell me what you like to eat for breakfast
2) Buy a few things in the store foodstuffs
3) Offer help
acquisition and a colleague in bringing
4) Invite kolezanka / colleague of disco
5) Ask for price of goods on the shelf
6) Order dinner
the 2osoby
7) Say goodbye to kolezanka to arrange a further meeting
2009-12-08T22:36:37+01:00
1. tell me what you would like to eat at breakfast.
2. Buy several things in shop.
3. Could I help you to carry your shopping.
4. I'd like you to go on disco with me.
5. Could you tell me how much it is?
6. I'd like to order a dinner for 2 people.
7. Good Bye mary, I hope that we meet soon;)