Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-08T18:30:55+01:00
If I had met you two years ago we would have been together now.
They had left before the bus arrived.
Had you been to France before the last trip?
They had really wanted to come on time.
2009-12-08T18:33:17+01:00
When we had finished our meal, we went to the cinema.
He went to holiday after he had finished his exam .
She already written the invitations.
He had breakfast after he cleaned his teeth. ;]