Odpowiedzi

2009-12-08T18:44:11+01:00
I have found his telephone number. -Znalazłem jego numer telefonu.
She has closed the door.- Ona zamknęła drzwi.
It has started raining. - Zaczeło padać
Someone has taken my bag. - Ktoś zabrał moja torebke
They have changed their plans.- Oni zmienili plany
2 5 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-08T18:46:58+01:00
I have been in New York - Byłam w Nowym Jorku
She has already finished work - Ona właśnie skończyła prace
Have you ever played tennis? - Grałeś kiedykolwiek w tenisa?
He has never climbed a tree - On nigdy nie wspinał się na drzewo
They haven't eaten dinner yet - Oni jeszcze nie zjedli obiadu
4 4 4
2009-12-08T18:47:49+01:00
He's lost his passport.
Have you done your homework?
They haven't found her ticket.
It's full of art and historical places.
It's beautiful and the beaches are fantastic.
1 5 1