Odpowiedzi

2009-12-08T18:59:29+01:00
Bardzo lubię święta wielkanocne. Uwielbiam iśc z świeconka do kosciola. jest wiele wspomnien a barszcz niedzielny jest wysmienity.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-08T19:01:18+01:00
Eve is my favourite Polish holiday. This pleases me, that we meet from families. Is spend pleasantly time from close and to speak on different subjects. We receive presents under choinke and have from this great joy. Calmly to spend in this day time. Every of us likes on Christmas - eve table the dish surely.
I have lubie Christmas - eves holidays hope very that in this they will be year nice also.
1 5 1