Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-08T18:57:05+01:00
Fled to London before her husband - a former policeman - who tormented her. quot; He works in a nursing home, where he one day meets Wojtek.
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-12-08T18:58:36+01:00
Has resorted to London before husband over – former policeman – which her beat. It works in house of custody , where it learns certain day Wojtka.
2009-12-09T00:09:44+01:00
Fled to London before her husband - a former policeman - who tormented her. " He works in a nursing home, where he one day meets Wojtek.