Odpowiedzi

2009-12-08T19:01:47+01:00
1.Mr Stanley is washing a car.
2.Marek and Emma are playing cards.
3.Jey is eating a sandwich.
4.Mrs Johanson is watching TV.
5.Holly is listening to the radio.
6.Jason is playing football.
1 5 1
2009-12-08T19:02:10+01:00
Mr stanley is cleaning the car.
Marek and Emma are playing cards.
Jey is eating a sandwich.
Mrs Johanson is watching TV.
Holly is listening to music.
Jason is playing football.
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-08T19:02:24+01:00
1. Mr stanley myje samochód. = Mr Stanley is washing a car.
2. Marek and Emma grają w karty. = Marek and Emma are playing cards.
3. jey je kanapke. = Jey is eating a sandwich.
4.Mrs Johanson ogląda telewizje. = Mrs Johanson is watching TV.
5. Holly słucha muzyki. = Holly is listening to music.
6.Jason gra w piłke. = Jason is playing football.

:)
1 5 1