Pretłumacz na języka angielski :)

Oferta Handlowa

Oferujemy państwu następujący sprzet AGD w atrakcyjnych cenach:
lodówka 812
pralka 612,50
zmywarka 475
zelazko 125
sokowirówka 106,25

powyższe ceny są cenami netto należy doliczyć podatek wat w wyskokości 22%
Rabat 5% przy zakupie 50 000
Franco magazyn odbiory
termin płatności- przelew-7 dni
termin realizacji zamówienia 5 dni
Jeśli niniejsza propozycja spotka się z państwa aprobatą Nasz pracownik z przyjemnością zapozna was bliżej z naszą ofertą i jej zaletami

z poważaniem

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-08T19:15:40+01:00
Trade Offer

We offer you the following home appliances at attractive prices:
refrigerator 812
Washing Machine 612.50
Dishwasher 475
iron 125
sokowirówka 106.25

the above prices are net prices must include tax watts wyskokości 22%
5% discount on the purchase of 50 000
Franco warehouse receipts
maturity-transfer-7 days
the term of the contract 5 days
If this proposal meets with state approval, our staff is pleased to acquaint you more closely with our offer and its advantages

best regards
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-08T19:16:51+01:00
Trade Offer

We offer you the following home appliances at attractive prices:
refrigerator 812
Washing Machine 612.50
Dishwasher 475
iron 125
sokowirówka 106.25

the above prices are net prices must include tax watts wyskokości 22%
5% discount on the purchase of 50 000
Franco warehouse receipts
maturity-transfer-7 days
the term of the contract 5 days
If this proposal meets with state approval, our staff is pleased to acquaint you more closely with our offer and its advantages

best regards

Nie wiem jak przetłumaczyć sokowirówkę i wysokości. a reszta będzie dobrze.
2009-12-08T19:17:54+01:00
We offer you the following home appliances at attractive prices:
refrigerator 812
Washing Machine 612.50
Dishwasher 475
iron 125
juicer 106.25

the above prices are net prices must include tax watt of 22%
5% discount on the purchase of
50 000
Franco warehouse receipts
maturity-transfer-7 days
the term of the contract 5 days
If this proposal meets with state approval of our staff
happy to acquaint you more closely with our offer and its advantages

best regards


translate google, ale trzeba troche uwazac na to