Przetłumacz na języka angielski
1 Moja Ciocia ma trójkę dzieci
2.Robert jest bratem Jane
3.Elizabeth jest babcia Francis
4.Moja córka ma na imię Claudia.Ma Pietnaście lat.
5Mój dziadek ma na ikię Harry.Ma 70 lat i nie ma rodzeństwa
6.Czy masz rodzeństwo?Tak.Mam jednego brata
7Jane jest wysoka.Ma blond włosy i zielone oczy
8Jest ładną dziewczyną
9Jenny jest ładna.Jest szczupła i ma kręcone włosy
10.Jest troszke gruby,ale całkiem wysoki i przystojny

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-08T19:21:54+01:00
1My aunt has three children
2.Robert is the brother of Jane
3.Elizabeth grandmother is Francis
4.Moja daughter's name is Claudia.Ma fifteen years.
5Mój grandfather is ikię Harry.Ma 70 years old and has no siblings
6.Czy have siblings? Tak.Mam one brother
7Jane is wysoka.Ma blond hair and green eyes
8Jest pretty girl
9Jenny is ładna.Jest slim and has curly hair
10.Jest a little thick, but quite tall and handsome
2009-12-08T19:23:46+01:00
1.My aunt has three children.
2.Robert is the brother of Jane.
3.Elizabeth grandmother is Francis.
4.My daughter's name is Claudia.Ma fifteen years.
5.My grandfather is ikię Harry.Ma 70 years old and has no siblings.
6.Whouse have siblings? Yes, one brother.
7.Jane is High. Ma blond hair and green eyes.
8.Is pretty girl.
9.Jenny is nice. Is slim and has curly hair.
10.I'm a little thick, but quite high and befitti.
2009-12-08T19:26:06+01:00
My aunt has three children
Robert is brother Jane
Elizabetk is grandmather Francis
My daughter name is claudia, have 15 yers old
My grandfather name is Harry. Has 70 yers old and hasn't siblings
Do you have siblings? Yes. I have one brother
Jane is long. Have blond hair and green eyes
It is a pretty girl
Jenny is pretty.It is slim and has curly hair
It is a little thick, but quite tall and handsome