Odpowiedzi

2009-12-08T19:25:52+01:00
This year I spent my holiday at See in Gdańsk. I have a great time with my sister. I met a lot of interest and nice people. I liked them very much. I slept in my grandfather's hause. Every morning we were gone on the beach to take sunbath and later we spent time in the city. At evening there were disco, where I had a great time. The end of July I was back and the rest of my holiday I spent at home, spending time with my friends. I think, my holidays was awesome.

I hope, that is good. ; )
2009-12-08T19:31:53+01:00
This year I spent my first week of holiday with my grandma, then I was gone to Dziwnowka. During 2 weeks I met a lot of interest and nice people. I liked them very much. We all stayed in camp houses. Every morning we were gone on the beach to take sunbath and later we spent time in the city. At evening there were disco, where I had a great time. we were also on the trip in Miedzyzdroje, where we walk by Boulevard of star. The end of July I was back and the rest of my holiday I spent at home, spending time with my friends. We all together were traveling on variously trips, or if there wasn't good wheather I watched TV or played on computer. Sometimes I was bored, but that was just for a little moment. That's, how holiday have passed me in this year.
napewno to jest dobrze -)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-08T19:33:02+01:00
I want spend my holidays under the Sea.
I'm Going to buy some Reminders. There are so cool!
I'm so excited, I Can't wait for holidays..!
I'm Going to assemble shells and walk about beach.
I want see Sunset under Sea, this is so cutie.
Maybe, I take my camera, Then I make some photos.
Later I want flow boat and admire views.
I Believe, manage this holidays so cool.!