Odpowiedzi

2009-12-08T19:27:38+01:00
Discovery had meaning for development of (evolution of) physics Newtona and mathematics. Or this discovery had meaning for development of (evolution of) physics and mathematics.
2009-12-08T19:27:44+01:00
This discovery was important for progress physics and matematics.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-08T19:49:58+01:00
This discovery was important for the development of physics and mathematics.

to znaczy



To odkrycie miało znaczenie dla rozwoju fizyki i matematyki.