Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-08T19:40:46+01:00
I talk with you through the phone. <rozmawiam z tobą przez telefon>
Turn off the music, please! I can`t stand this noise. <proszę, wyłącz muzykę. nie mogę znieść tego hałasu!>
She goes along with Patrick. <ona zgadza się z patrykiem>
I go past the cinema. (nie jestem pewna) <przechodzę obok kina>
I really like play Volleyball outside. <bardzo lubię grać w siatkówkę na zewnątrz/dworzu>
My brother go to the secondary school. <mój brat uczęszcza do szkoły średniej>
If you mixed yellow and red you get orange. (też nie jestem pewna) <jeśli zmieszasz żółty z czerwonym, dostaniesz pomarańczowy>
My favourite subject at school is English. <moim ulubionym przedmiotem w szkole jest angielski>



pzdr. ;)
mam nadzieję, że pomogłam. nie daję 100% pewności.
2009-12-08T20:07:39+01:00
It research trough, salience and points of intersections of functions.
Earth is turn around pivot.
I go to bed at ten o'clock.
Along school I go to cinema.
She goes to bed at nine o'clock.
It is half past seven p.m.
It is outside children a lot.
I go to primary school.
It has moved secondary process in case girls.
I'm today a bit mixed.
My favourite subjects is maths and science.