Odpowiedzi

2009-12-08T19:42:30+01:00
I wake up at 7 AM. Then i eat breakfast. At 7:35AM I have bus to school. I start lessons at 8 AM. I mostly have 6 lessons. Then i come back home, do my homework, surf on the Internet and watch TV. I go sleep at 10 PM.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-08T19:49:00+01:00
I got up about 7 a.m. I ate breakfast I dressed and I went out to school. at school day horibly me sie dragged on but lessons came down quickly and I could go to house. I finished school at 2 p.m. I came back home at 3 p.m. I cooked diner and cleaned my room. My parents were pleases whem they got home. We ate dinner and them we were watching TV. I washed up after the meal. At 6 o'clock I did my homework. I had an extra English lesson in the evenig. At 8 o'clock I had supper. After supper I took a shawer. I read a book and listened to music. I went to bed, at about 11 p.m.