Uporządkuj wyrazy:

1. this in don't living We city like.

2. nervous moment feel at you Do the?

3. at people doesn't school She many know this.

4. on today Why the you going bus are?

5. so flu terrible she She's feels got.

Będę bardzo wdzięczna !! ;* z góry dziękuję.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-04T19:15:56+02:00
1,We don't likeliving in this city
2.Do you feel nervous at the moment?
3.She doesn't knowmany people at this school.
4. Why are you going on the bus today?
5. She's got flu so she feels terrible.
1 5 1
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-09-04T19:25:36+02:00
1. We don't like living in this city.
2. Do you feel nervous at the moment?
3. She doesn't know many people at this school.
4. Why are you going on the bus today?
5. She's got flu so she feels terrible
1 5 1