Przetłumacz poprawnie na język angielski.
(w formie listu)
Kasiu mam ważną sprawę do załatwienia na mieście. Mam do Ciebie ogromną prośbę mogłabyś podać leki chorej sąsiadce którą się opiekuję, a i jeszcze jedno zapomiałbym o piesku. Nakarmisz Szarika

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-08T20:23:25+01:00
Kasia have an important matter to settle in the city. I have a huge request for you could you give drugs a patient you care for a neighbor, and even one more thing I forgot about darling. Nakarmisz Szarika.
Sorka ale nie wiem jak jest Nakarmisz, wstyd mi ;/
2009-12-08T20:35:17+01:00
Kasiu I have immportant case for arrangement. I have request to you, could you give a medicine to sick neighbour who I take care with. Oh, I would forget obout my dog. You will feed Szarik.
2009-12-09T00:07:30+01:00
Kasia have an important matter to settle in the city. I have a huge request for you could you give drugs a patient you care for a neighbor, and even one more of zapomiałbym darling. Nakarmisz Szarika