Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-08T20:42:14+01:00
I will visit my grandmother tomorrow.
Kate will play tennis on Friday afternoon.
He will watch TV all day tomorrow.
2009-12-08T20:44:48+01:00
I am to visiting my grandparents
I will play football
I will be watching fish in an aquarium
2009-12-08T20:45:37+01:00
Piotrek can play football.
Piotrek will today visit.
Piotr will watch birds.

Piotrek potrafi grać w piłkę nożną.
Piotrek będzie miał dzisiaj wizytę.
Piotr będzie obserwował ptaki.