Odpowiedzi

2009-09-04T21:49:26+02:00
1) twenty-third of december nineteen oh two
2) eighth of august eighteen fourty-three
3)nineth of february two thousand and eight
4)twelfth of july ninteen ninety nine
5)twentieth of september two thousand and ten
6)fifteenth of april two thousand and nine
2009-09-04T21:53:12+02:00
1)twenty three twelve nineten two
2)eight eight eighteen fourte three
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-04T21:59:55+02:00
1) 1)23/12/1902-twenty-third of december nineteen oh two
2) 8/8/1843-eighth of august eighteen fourty-three
3)9/2/2008-nineth of february two thousand and eight
4)12/7/1999-twelfth of july ninteen ninety nine
5)20/9/2010twentieth of september two thousand and ten
6)15/4/2009-fifteenth of april two thousand and nine