Chodzi mi, żebyście mi napisali jak się czyta te słowa :
( ke$ha - tik tok ) np : łejk ap in te morning... itd
uznam najlepszą odp : D

Wake up in the morning feeling like P Diddy
(Hey, what up girl?)
Put my glasses on, Im out the door - Im gonna hit this city (Lets go)
Before I leave, brush my teeth with a bottle of Jack
Cause when I leave for the night, I aint coming back
Im talking - pedicure on our toes, toes
Trying on all our clothes, clothes
Boys blowing up our phones, phones
Drop-toping, playing our favorite cds
Pulling up to the parties
Trying to get a little bit tipsy

[CHORUS]
Dont stop, make it pop
DJ, blow my speakers up
Tonight, Imma fight
Til we see the sunlight
Tick tock, on the clock
But the party dont stop
Woah-oh oh oh
Woah-oh oh oh

[Chorus]

Aint got a care in world, but got plenty of beer
Aint got no money in my pocket, but Im already here
Now, the dudes are lining up cause they hear we got swagger
But we kick em to the curb unless they look like Mick Jagger
Im talking about - everybody getting crunk, crunk
Boys trying to touch my junk, junk
Gonna smack him if he getting too drunk, drunk
Now, now - we goin til they kick us out, out
Or the police shut us down, down
Police shut us down, down
Po-po shut us -
[Chorus] x 2
DJ, you build me up
You break me down
My heart, it pounds
Yeah, you got me
With my hands up
You got me now
You gotta that sound
Yea, you got me
DJ, you build me up
You break me down
My heart, it pounds
Yeah, you got me
With my hands up
Get your hands up
Put your hands up
No, the party dont start until I walk in

[Chorus] x 2

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-09T10:10:11+01:00
Łejk ap in dy morning filink lajk pdid
(hej, łoc ap gerl)
put maj glases on, ajm ałt dy dor, ajm gona hit dis siti (lec goł)
Bifor aj liv/f brasz maj tit łif e botle of dżak
kes łen aj lif for dy najt, i ejnt kaming bek
ajm toking pedikir on ałer tołs tołs
czrajin on ol ałer kląs kląs
bojs blołing ap ałer fołns fołns
drap toping plejing ałer fejwryt cidies
pulink ap tu dy partis
czrajink tu get e litle bit tipsy

chorus:
ont stap mejk it pap
didżej bloł maj spikers ap
tunajt ima fajt
til łi si dy sanlajt
tik tak on dy klak
bat dy parti dont stap
łołow oł oł oł
łołow oł oł oł

ejnt got e ker in łorld bat got plenty of bir
ejnt got noł manej in maj poket bat ajm olredi hir
nał dy duds ar lajning ap kes dej hir łi got sweger
bat łi kik em tu dy korb anles ej luk lajk mik dzeger
ajm toking abałt ewribadi geting krank krank
bojs trajing tu tacz maj dżank dżank

gona smak him yf hi geting tu drank drank
nał nał wi gołin til dej kik as ałt ałt
or dy polis szat as dałn dałn
popoł szat as

[Chorus] x 2

didżej ju buld mi ap
ju brejk mi dałn
maj hart it pałnds
je ju got mi
wif maj hanc ap
ju got mi nał
ju gota dat sałnt
je ju got mi
didżej ju buld mi ap
ju brejk mi dałn
maj hart it pałnds
je ju got mi
łif maj hanc ap
get jor hanc ap
put jor hanc ap
noł dy parti dont start antil aj łolk in

[Chorus] x 2


ja jest "r" to w większości przypadków trzeba zmiękczyć, ale to chyba wiesz jak ;D
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-09T10:12:11+01:00
1Łejk ap in de morning filing jaik pi didi
put maj glasys on,ajm out de dor-ajm gona hit dys siti(lec goł)
bifor aj liw,brusz maj tif wit e batyl of dżak
kos łen aj liw for de najt aj ont koming bak
ajm tolkin-pedikiur on aur tous,tous
traing on all aur klous,klous
bojs blołing up aur fons,fons
drop-troping,pleing aur fejwourit cidis
puling ap tu de partis
traing tu get e litl bit typsy

Ref.Dont stap, mejk it pap
Didżej, bloł maj spikers ap
Tunajt, ama fajt
Til wi si de sanlajt
Tik tak, on de clak
Bat de party dont stap
Woah-oh oh oh
Woah-oh oh oh

2.ejn gat e cir in łorld, bat got plenti of bir
ejn got noł mani in maj poket, bat ajm alredi hire
Nał, de duds are lining ap cous thei hir we got słeger
Bat we kik em to de carb unless thei luk like Mik Dżgger
Ajm talkin about - ewrybody getting crank, crank
Bojs traing tu tacz maj dżank, dżank
Gonna smek him if hi getting tu drank, drank
Nał, nał - wi goin til tej kik as aut, aut
Or the polis shat as dałn, dałn
Polis shat as dałn, dałn
Po-po shat as -
[Chorus] x 2
DJ, ju build mi ap
ju brejk mi dałn
Maj hart, it pounds
Yeah, ju gat mi
Łif maj hends ap
You got mi nał
You gotta dat saund
Yea, you got mi


Noł, de party dont start antil aj łolk in



P.S.You za każdym razem czyt.ju...
1 5 1