Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-12-09T14:22:21+01:00
1.My favourite sports it: the hockey and the net
2.this way I like is playing in the team
3.No, I am going to no summer camps
4.If I went for summer professions I would play the net and the hockey every day
1 5 1
2009-12-09T15:06:29+01:00
1.My favourite sport is ice hockey.
2.Yes,I do.I am enjoy playing in a team.
3.No ,I don`t go to summer camp.
1 5 1