Mam do napisania dziesięć zdań o sobie tylko nie wiem jak zacząć i nie wiem co napisać.Mam na imię paulina jestem blondynką mam 13 lat jestem szczupła kocham muzyke i gram na pianinie.Lubię także sport ale najbardzie piłkę nożną i siatkową.Pilne!!!

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-09-05T15:41:47+02:00
My name' s Paulina. I've got 13 years old. I'm tall(załóżmy) and slim. I' ve ... eyes and blond hair. I love music. I can play the piano. I like sport too. My favourite sports are soccer and volleyball.
2009-09-05T16:36:26+02:00
My name is Pauline I'm blonde, I'm a slim 13 years love music and play the sport but also pianinie.Lubię most football and volleyball.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-09-05T16:41:18+02:00
My names's Paulina.I'm young. I'm thirteen yers old.I have got blond hair and brown eyes. I'm slim and high. I love music. My favourites band is Linkin Park and Green day. I like play the piano. I like sports too. My favourites sports is soccer and volleyball.