Przetłumacz na j.ang

In the photo i can see tanczaca pare.
Prawdopodobnie tańczą jive.
Kobieta o blond włosach ubrana jest w krótką zieloną sukienkę oraz ciemne rajstopy. Na nogach ma czarne buty.
Mężczyzna ma zieloną koszulę oraz czarne długie spodnie. Podobnie jak jego partnerka do tańca ma czarne buty.
In the background widzimy przyglądajacych się im innych tancerzy. W miejscu gdzie tańczą, jest
prawdopodobnie przyciemnione swiatło.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-05T13:52:33+02:00
In the picture I can see a dancing couple.
Probably they are dancing jive.
The blond hair woman is wearing a short green dress and dark tights.
On her feet she has black shoes.
The man has a green shirt and long black trousers. (ważna kolejność przymiotników)
Like his dancing partner he has black shoes.
In the background we can see others dancers who are watching at them.
In a place where they are dancing probably there is a dim light.
2009-09-05T15:39:40+02:00

In the photo i can see a couple dancing.
Probably dancing jive.
Woman with blond hair wearing a short green dress and dark tights. On the legs has black shoes.
The man has a green shirt and black long pants. Like his partner to dance has black shoes.
In the background we see them watching other dancers. In a place where dancing is
probably dimmed light.