Odpowiedz na pytania!!![w nawiasach podpowiedzi]

1.When do classes start and finish?[8;00 do 14;30]
2.Do you go to school every day?
3.What classes have you got today[polski,info,niemiecki,w-f,matma,ang.]
4.What subjects are obligatory.[wszystkie]
5.Have you got a school uiform?[nie]
6.What's your got favourite subject.[j niem,angielski,bilogia]
7.Have you got any interesting techers?[ułożyć zdanie i postawić kropeczki tam gdzie mam wpsać nazwiska]
8.Why do you like the school?[wymyśleć]

MA BYĆ PO ANGIELSKU!!
i tłumaczenie też;]
Szybko!!

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-09T15:43:50+01:00
1. My class starts lessons often at 8:00 and finishes at 14:30
Moja klasa zaczyna lekcje o..
2. yes, I always go to school.
Tak, zawsze chodzę do szkoły
3. Today I had polish, IT, german, PE, maths and english.
Dziś miałam polski ...
4. All of the subjects are obligatory.
Wszystkie przedmioty są...
5. No, I have not got a school uniform.
Nie, nie mam szkolnego mundurka.
6. My favourite subjects are german, english and biology.
Moje ulubione przedmioty to..
7. yes, I have got many interesting teachers. I live for example...
Tak, mam wielu wspaniałych nauczycieli, np ...
8. I like school because I love meeting my friends, with who I sometimes make crazy things on the breaks.
Lubię szkołę ponieważ spotykam się w niej z moimi znajomymi z którymi czasami robimy bardzo szalone rzeczy na przerwach
2009-12-09T15:53:08+01:00
1.Lessons are beginning about eighth and are finishing at two p.m. thirtieth.

2.This way I go to school every day .
3.Today I have Polish, the computer science, the German, the physical education, mathematics and English
5.All are compulsory
6.German tongue, biology, English.
7.I had many interesting teachers, for example..............
8.Since I can meet with acquaintances and learn many new things.
2009-12-09T20:32:22+01:00
1.When do classes start and finish?
I start lesson at 8.00 o'clock and I finish school at 14.30.
2.Do you go to school every day?
Yes, I do.
3.What classes have you got today?
Today I have Polish, Computer Science, Deutsch, physical education(P.E to w skrócie w-f) Math, English.
4.What subjects are obligatory.
All my subjects are obligatory.
5.Have you got a school uiform?
No, I haven't.
6.What's your got favourite subject.
My favourite subjects are English, Deutsch, Biology.
7.Have you got any interesting techers?
Yes, I have. I think that................................
are interesting teachers. ( tłumaczenie: Tak mam. Myślę, że......
są interesującymi nauczycielami. )
8.Why do you like the school?
I like school, becouse I can meet my friends and
learn hear.

Na 100 % ;) Psdr. ;)