Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-12-09T15:43:57+01:00
Probably will never let you see live, because I'm from another country, so I shall just enjoy your happiness.
2009-12-09T15:43:51+01:00
Probably will never let you see live, because I'm from another country, so I shall just enjoy your happiness
.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-09T15:43:25+01:00
Probably will never let you see live, because I'm from another country, so I shall just enjoy your happiness

polecam sie na przyszłość :)
(chcę naj:))