Proszę o przetłumaczenie na język angielski ,ale bez używania translatora !

Tegoroczne wakacje mam zamiar spędzić w Maroko ze znajomymi. 16 lipca wylatujemy do tego pięknego miejsca , a 2 sierpnia wracamy do Polski. Maroko jest najstarszym królestwem w świecie muzułmańskim .Historia jest tu wszędzie obecna dlatego postanowiliśmy te miejsce odwiedzić.

Plan wycieczki:
-Zwiedzenie fortecy Mazagan z Cysterną Portugalską
-zwiedzenie prawdziwego labiryntu ,który posiada ponad 9000 krętych uliczek ( z przewodnikiem)
-zwiedzenie Marrakeusza -bazar oraz grobowca Saadytów
-odwiedzenie miast Maroka oraz meczet i wieży tlussana,muzea Mahameda V , pałacu królewskiego
-odwiedzenie malowniczych gór Atlasu Średniego zamieszkałego przez plemie Zayanne

W wolnych chwilach planujemy odpoczynek na plaży,kąpiele w morzu i basenie oraz nurkowanie i wiele innych atrakcji.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-09T15:49:56+01:00
Summer holidays
I'm going to spend in Morocco with friends. July 16 flies out to this beautiful place, and August 2 back to the Polish. Morocco is the oldest kingdom in the world
Muslim. History is everywhere here so we decided to present the place to visit.

Plan
Tour:
Visiting the fortress-Mazagan the Portuguese Cistern
visit real-maze, which has over 9,000 winding streets (with guide)
Marrakeusza-visit the bazaar and the tomb-Saadytów
-visit cities in Morocco and a mosque and tower tlussana, museums Mahameda V, the royal palace
-visit the scenic Middle Atlas mountains inhabited by a tribe Zayanne

In the meantime we plan to relax on the beach, swimming in the sea and the pool and diving and many other attractions.
1 5 1
2009-12-09T15:51:32+01:00
This year Im going to spend a holiday in Morocco with friends. July 16 flies out to this beautiful place, and August 2 back to the Polish. Morocco is the oldest kingdom in the Muslim world. History is everywhere here so we decided to present the place to visit. TOURS:
Walking fortress-Mazagan of Tanker visit a real Portuguese
-maze, which has over 9,000 winding streets (with guide)
-visit the bazaar and Marrakeusza - tomb Saadyts
-visit cities in Morocco and a mosque and tower tlussana, museums Mahameda V, the king
-visiting scenic Middle Atlas mountains inhabited by a tribe Zayanne In his spare time planning to relax on the beach, swimming in the sea and the pool and diving and many other attractions.
1 5 1